Live Score

Last update time : 10:08
England - Championship April 18
14:00 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 Blackburn Rovers ? - ? Yeovil Town
14:00 Charlton Athletic ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
14:00 Huddersfield Town ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00 Wigan Athletic ? - ? Reading
16:15 Blackpool ? - ? Burnley
18:30 Doncaster Rovers ? - ? Derby County
England - League 1 April 18
14:00 Brentford ? - ? Preston North End
14:00 Bristol City ? - ? Notts County
14:00 Carlisle United ? - ? Walsall
14:00 Colchester United ? - ? Oldham Athletic
14:00 Coventry City ? - ? Swindon Town
14:00 Crawley Town ? - ? Leyton Orient
14:00 Gillingham ? - ? Tranmere Rovers
14:00 Port Vale ? - ? Milton Keynes Dons
14:00 Shrewsbury Town ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Rotherham United
18:45 Bradford City ? - ? Peterborough United
18:45 Sheffield United ? - ? Stevenage
England - League 2 April 18
14:00 AFC Wimbledon ? - ? Newport County
14:00 Accrington Stanley ? - ? Mansfield Town
14:00 Bury ? - ? Plymouth Argyle
14:00 Cheltenham Town ? - ? Fleetwood Town
14:00 Chesterfield ? - ? Exeter City
14:00 Morecambe ? - ? Scunthorpe United
14:00 Oxford United ? - ? York City
14:00 Rochdale ? - ? Southend United
14:00 Torquay United ? - ? Dagenham & Redbridge
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers ? - ? Northampton Town
England - Conference Premier April 18
14:00 Aldershot Town ? - ? Salisbury City
14:00 Alfreton Town ? - ? Grimsby Town
14:00 Braintree Town ? - ? Dartford
14:00 Gateshead FC ? - ? Southport
14:00 Hyde FC ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
14:00 Lincoln ? - ? Cambridge United
18:45 Tamworth ? - ? Hereford United
England - Conference North April 18
18:45 Stockport ? - ? Altrincham
England - Conference South April 18
14:00 Eastleigh ? - ? Basingstoke
14:00 Ebbsfleet United ? - ? Eastbourne Borough
18:45 Weston Super Mare ? - ? Havant and W.
Spain - Liga BBVA April 18
18:30 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Elche
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost April 18
12:00 Berliner AK 07 ? - ? Union Berlin II
12:00 Hertha Berlin II ? - ? FSV Wacker Nordhausen
France - Ligue 1 April 18
18:30 Saint Etienne ? - ? Rennes
France - Ligue 2 April 18
18:00 Arles-Avignon ? - ? Laval
18:00 Clermont Foot ? - ? Angers
18:00 Le Havre ? - ? Tours
18:00 Metz ? - ? CA Bastia
18:00 Nancy ? - ? Dijon
18:00 Nimes ? - ? Istres
18:00 Niort ? - ? Brest
18:00 Troyes ? - ? Creteil
France - National April 18
18:00 Amiens ? - ? Lucon
18:00 Bourg-Peronnas ? - ? Frejus Saint Raphael
18:00 Carquefou ? - ? Paris FC
18:00 Colmar ? - ? Vannes
18:00 Dunkerque ? - ? Red Star
18:00 GFCO Ajaccio ? - ? US Colomiers
18:00 Le Poire Sur Vie ? - ? ES Uzes Pont du Gard
18:00 Luzenac ? - ? Boulogne
18:30 Orleans ? - ? Strasbourg
Netherlands - Jupiler League April 18
18:00 De Graafschap ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam
18:00 FC Den Bosch ? - ? FC Eindhoven
18:00 FC Oss ? - ? FC Volendam
18:00 Helmond Sport ? - ? Jong FC Twente
18:00 Jong Ajax ? - ? Excelsior
18:00 Jong PSV ? - ? Achilles 29
18:00 MVV Maastricht ? - ? Fort.Sittard
18:00 Telstar ? - ? FC Dordrecht
18:00 VVV-Venlo ? - ? Almere City FC
18:00 Willem II ? - ? FC Emmen
Scotland - Premiership April 18
18:45 Inverness CT ? - ? Aberdeen
Denmark - Superligaen April 18
15:00 Broendby IF ? - ? SoenderjyskE
17:00 AGF ? - ? FC Midtjylland
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen April 18
14:00 Vendsyssel FF ? - ? Hobro
Turkey - Super Lig April 18
17:00 Erciyesspor ? - ? Trabzonspor
Ireland (Rep. of) - Airtricity League April 18
16:00 Bray Wanderers ? - ? Derry City
18:45 Cork City ? - ? Drogheda United
18:45 Dundalk ? - ? Shamrock Rovers
18:45 Limerick ? - ? Athlone Town
18:45 Sligo Rovers ? - ? UCD
18:45 St. Patrick's Athletic ? - ? Bohemian FC
Ireland (Rep. of) - 1. Division April 18
18:45 Waterford United ? - ? Shamrock Rovers B
19:00 Shelbourne ? - ? Cobh Ramblers
19:00 Wexford Youths ? - ? Galway FC
Wales - Premier League April 18
13:30 Bangor City ? - ? TNS
14:00 Bala Town ? - ? Prestatyn Town FC
14:00 Rhyl ? - ? Newtown
18:30 Port Talbot ? - ? Aberystwyth
Luxembourg - National Division April 18
18:00 Jeunesse Canach ? - ? Rumelange
Czech Republic - Gambrinus liga April 18
18:15 Jihlava ? - ? Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - 2. liga April 18
16:00 Budejovice ? - ? Most
April 19
08:15 Sokolov ? - ? Frydek-Mistek
08:15 Trinec ? - ? Zlin
Russia - Premier Liga April 18
13:00 Amkar ? - ? Ural S.R
Russia - 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye April 18
12:30 FC Chelyabinsk ? - ? Oktan Perm
13:00 Dinamo Kirov ? - ? Volga Ulyanovsk
13:00 Tyumen ? - ? NoSta
14:30 Lada Togliati ? - ? Zenit Izhevsk
14:30 Spartak Yoshkar Ola ? - ? Rubin Kazan 2
15:00 Syzran-2003 ? - ? KamAZ
Poland - 2nd League:: east April 18
12:30 Concordia Elblag ? - ? Wisla Pulawy
16:00 Garbarnia ? - ? KS Legionovia Legionowo
16:00 Wigry Suwalki ? - ? Znicz Pruszkow
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga April 18
17:00 Puskas FC Academy ? - ? Pecsi MFC
Romania - Liga 1 April 18
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Otelul Galati
Bulgaria - A PFG April 18
12:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Litex Lovech
Belarus - Premier April 18
14:00 Torpedo Zhodino ? - ? FC Brest
Lithuania - A Lyga April 18
15:30 Banga Gargzdai ? - ? Zalgiris Vilnius
Estonia - Premium liiga April 18
15:45 Trans Narva ? - ? FC Infonet
16:00 Tammeka ? - ? Paide Linnameeskond
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga April 18
14:30 Vitez ? - ? FK Velez Mostar
Israel - Leumit League:: promotion April 18
13:00 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite ? - ? Hapoel Ramat Gan
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva ? - ? Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat ? - ? Hapoel Afula
Israel - Leumit League:: relegation April 18
13:00 Hapoel Ashkelon ? - ? Hapoel Jerusalem
13:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion ? - ? Maccabi Umm al-Fahm
Argentina - Primera B Nacional April 18
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Boca Unidos
20:00 Union ? - ? Instituto
22:10 Huracan ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana April 18
18:05 Temperley ? - ? Los Andes
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Acassuso
18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Flandria
April 19
00:05 Almagro ? - ? Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group A April 18
23:00 Union de Mar del Plata ? - ? Deportivo Maipu
Brazil - Serie B April 18
22:30 Joinville ? - ? Portuguesa
22:30 Sampaio Correa ? - ? Parana Clube
22:30 Vila Nova ? - ? Luverdense
April 19
00:50 Ponte Preta ? - ? Icasa
Peru - Copa Inca:: group A April 18
18:15 Inti Gas Deportes ? - ? Real Garcilaso
Peru - Copa Inca:: group B April 18
21:00 Deportivo Los Caimanes ? - ? Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Mexico - Primera Division:: clausura April 19
00:30 Morelia ? - ? Cruz Azul
Japan - J. League April 19
05:00 Tokushima Vortis ? - ? Shimizu S-Pulse
05:00 Vegalta Sendai ? - ? Sagan Tosu
06:00 Kashima Antlers ? - ? Vissel Kobe
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol ? - ? Yokohama F.Marinos
07:00 FC Tokyo ? - ? Cerezo Osaka
07:00 Gamba Osaka ? - ? Omiya Ardija
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds ? - ? Kawasaki Frontale
Singapore - S.League April 18
11:30 Tampines Rovers FC ? - ? Woodlands Wellington FC
China - Super League April 18
11:30 Henan Jianye ? - ? Guizhou Renhe
Korea Republic - K-League Classic April 19
05:00 Busan I'Park ? - ? Seongnam FC
05:00 Ulsan Hyundai ? - ? Suwon S.B.
07:00 Chunnam Dragons ? - ? Jeonbuk FC
Korea Republic - K-League Challenge April 19
05:00 Gangwon FC ? - ? Daegu FC
07:00 Chungju Hummel ? - ? Daejeon Citizen
07:00 Suwon City ? - ? Bucheon FC 1995
Vietnam - V-League April 18
maç oynanıyor... 51' LS Thanh Hoa 2 - 2 Than Quang Ninh
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga:: relegation April 18
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? Merani Martvili
Australia - A-League:: play-off April 18
maç oynanıyor... 37' Melbourne Victory 1 - 0 Sydney FC
April 19
06:30 Central Coast Mariners ? - ? Adelaide United
South Africa - Premier League April 18
16:00 Maritzburg United ? - ? Ajax Cape Town
iddaa

Come on over to bwinbetting.com today and get all of the latest Arsenal betting odds. Think the Gunners will win the next match? Think you know the first scorer? Put a bet on it today!