Live Score

Last update time : 00:21
Liga 1
08:00 Bhayangkara - Sriwijaya
11:30 Persib - Gresik United
LFPB
FT The Strongest 1 - 1 Petrolero Yacuiba
45 Live... Sport Boys 0 - 0 Club Universitario
19:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar
21:15 San José - Oriente Petrolero
23:30 Blooming - Guabirá
Serie D
FT Juazeirense 3 - 1 Globo
20:00 Globo - Juazeirense
Úrvalsdeild
16:00 ÍA - ÍBV
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Breidablik
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA
Ykkönen
14:00 GrIFK - KPV
USL
FT New York RB II 4 - 0 Cincinnati
FT Rochester Rhinos 0 - 1 Charleston Battery
56 Live... Charlotte Independence 1 - 1 Orlando City II
57 Live... Richmond Kickers 1 - 1 Toronto II
43 Live... Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 Ottawa Fury
00:30 OKC Energy - San Antonio
00:30 Rio Grande Valley - Whitecaps II
00:30 Saint Louis - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03:00 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868
21:00 Bethlehem Steel - Louisville City
Premier Division
13:30 Derry City - Dundalk
Superettan
13:00 Brommapojkarna - Värnamo
13:00 Helsingborg - GAIS
15:00 Norrby - Dalkurd
15:00 Falkenberg - Åtvidaberg
Allsvenskan
13:00 Östersunds FK - AIK
13:00 Djurgården - Halmstad
15:30 Sirius - Norrköping
15:30 IFK Göteborg - Häcken
K League Challenge
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land
10:00 Suwon - Asan Mugunghwa
K League Classic
10:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers
10:00 Daegu - Sangju Sangmu
Serie C
63 Live... Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Fortaleza
19:00 ASA - Moto Club MA
21:00 Remo - Botafogo PB
22:00 Cuiabá - Salgueiro
Virsliga
Cancelled Spartaks Jūrmala - Babīte
Veikkausliiga
15:30 VPS - Ilves
15:30 KuPS - Mariehamn
15:30 JJK - HJK
NASL
42 Live... NY Cosmos 1 - 2 Indy Eleven
10 Live... San Francisco Deltas 0 - 0 North Carolina
20:00 Edmonton - Puerto Rico
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - Miami
Eliteserien
16:00 Odd - Sandefjord
16:00 Rosenborg - Haugesund
16:00 Sogndal - Kristiansund
16:00 Stabæk - Molde
16:00 Tromsø - Aalesund
18:00 Viking - Brann
Premier League
13:15 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk
15:00 Minsk - Slavia
15:30 BATE - Krumkachy
16:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor
1. Division
16:00 Arendal - Fredrikstad
16:00 Elverum - Jerv
16:00 Start - Tromsdalen
16:00 Mjøndalen - Strømmen
16:00 Sandnes Ulf - Florø
16:00 Åsane - Ullensaker / Kisa
Copa Paulista
FT Linense 1 - 2 Ferroviária
13:00 Mirassol - Velo Clube
Serie B
FT Paysandu 0 - 0 Paraná
CSL
08:00 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Quanjian
11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng
11:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
J1 League
09:30 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
J2 League
09:00 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United
09:00 ThespaKusatsu Gunma - Zweigen Kanazawa
09:00 Yokohama - Mito Hollyhock
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka
09:00 Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki
09:00 Kyoto Sanga - Oita Trinita
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga
09:00 Ehime - Machida Zelvia
09:30 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki
09:30 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Roasso Kumamoto
MLS
41 Live... Montreal Impact 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake
42 Live... Orlando City 0 - 1 Columbus Crew
12 Live... Chicago Fire 0 - 0 Toronto
00:30 Sporting KC - Dallas
01:00 Colorado Rapids - DC United
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo
02:30 SJ Earthquakes - Philadelphia Union
22:00 New York City - New England
Primera B
FT Valledupar 1 - 2 Barranquilla
FT Cúcuta Deportivo 2 - 2 Fortaleza CEIF
16:30 Universitario Popayán - Llaneros
19:00 Bogotá - Boyacá Chicó
23:00 Real Santander - Leones
Primera División
FT Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
FT Caracas 2 - 1 Zulia
57 Live... Carabobo 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira
15:00 Aragua - Estudiantes Mérida
20:00 Trujillanos - Atlético Venezuela
20:00 Metropolitanos - Mineros de Guayana
22:30 Monagas - Portuguesa
22:30 Zamora - Deportivo Anzoátegui
Primera A
17:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito
17:00 Delfin - Emelec
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Universidad Católica
22:00 Barcelona - Guayaquil City
Primera División
18:30 El Tanque Sisley - Peñarol
18:30 Liverpool - River Plate
18:30 Wanderers - Danubio
18:30 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting
Division 1
14:00 Sollentuna - Brage
14:00 Västerås SK - Arameiska / Syrianska
14:45 Team Thoren - Nyköping
Copa Argentina
18:30 Deportivo Morón - San Lorenzo
Serie A
FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Atlético GO
14:00 Grêmio - Atlético PR
19:00 Cruzeiro - Sport Recife
19:00 Bahia - Vasco da Gama
19:00 Ponte Preta - Botafogo
19:00 Avaí - São Paulo
22:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense
22:00 Coritiba - Santos
Division Profesional
FT Libertad 1 - 2 General Díaz
19:00 Sol de América - Rubio Ñú
21:10 Olimpia - Guaraní
Primera A
FT Rionegro Águilas 2 - 1 Tigres
90 Live... Atlético Bucaramanga 2 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá
62 Live... Santa Fe 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
00:45 Deportivo Pasto - Medellín
15:15 América de Cali - Millonarios
20:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Envigado
22:15 Junior - Once Caldas
22:30 Atlético Nacional - Alianza Petrolera
Premier League
11:00 Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Chittagong
13:15 Abahani - Sheikh Russel
Primera División
FT Deportivo Municipal 3 - 0 Sport Rosario
16:15 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal
18:15 Real Garcilaso - Alianza Lima
20:30 Universitario - Unión Comercio
First Division B
14:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk - Tubize
Cup
14:00 Aiginiakos - Veria
15:00 Veria - Aiginiakos
Bundesliga
13:30 Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
16:00 Borussia M'gladbach - Köln
2. Bundesliga
11:30 Ingolstadt - Jahn Regensburg
11:30 Nürnberg - Union Berlin
11:30 Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fürth
3. Liga
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Carl Zeiss Jena
12:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock
Primera División
FT Sevilla 1 - 1 Espanyol
16:15 Athletic Club - Getafe
18:15 Barcelona - Real Betis
20:15 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid
Segunda Liga
10:15 Real - Sporting CP II
Premier League
12:30 Huddersfield Town - Newcastle United
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea
Ligat ha'Al
16:00 Hapoel Acre - Bnei Sakhnin
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
FNL
14:00 Spartak Moskva II - Rotor Volgograd
Ascenso MX
20 Live... Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 0 Dorados
01:00 Tampico Madero - Potros UAEM
01:00 Juárez - Mineros de Zacatecas
Super Liga
Postponed Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Zemun
Postponed Partizan - Napredak
First Division A
12:30 Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden
16:00 Kortrijk - Club Brugge
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent
Ligue 1
13:00 Lille - Caen
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO
19:00 PSG - Toulouse
Primeira Liga
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - Chaves
17:00 Porto - Moreirense
19:00 Desportivo Aves - Sporting Braga
19:15 Marítimo - Boavista
Primera División
FT Antofagasta 2 - 1 Palestino
45 Live... Colo-Colo 0 - 1 Univ. Concepción
15:00 Deportes Iquique - Curicó Unido
18:30 Everton - O'Higgins
21:00 Universidad Chile - Huachipato
1. Division
Postponed Paphos - Apollon
Postponed Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
Postponed Ermis - APOEL
16:00 Nea Salamis - Anorthosis
Primera B
FT Barnechea 1 - 3 Copiapó
FT Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Ñublense
18:30 La Serena - San Marcos
18:30 Iberia - Unión San Felipe
18:30 Cobresal - Deportes Valdivia
19:00 Cobreloa - Santiago Morning
23:30 Unión La Calera - Rangers
Premier League
12:00 Amkar Perm' - Zenit
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Ufa
17:00 Rostov - Krasnodar
Primera Division
FT Águila 1 - 1 FAS
00:30 Chalatenango - Firpo
00:30 Sonsonate - Pasaquina
21:00 Municipal Limeño - Dragón
21:00 Audaz - Santa Tecla
21:15 Alianza - Isidro Metapán
Ligue 1
15:30 Stade Tunisien - CS Sfaxien
15:30 Zarzis - CA Bizertin
18:00 ES Tunis - Ben Guerdane
18:00 Monastir - Club Africain
18:00 Etoile du Sahel - Gabès
1. SNL
14:50 Ankaran Hrvatini - Olimpija
18:00 Domžale - Aluminij
Bundesliga
14:30 Salzburg - St. Pölten
14:30 LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach
17:00 Mattersburg - Austria Wien
Serie A
16:00 Atalanta - Roma
18:45 Bologna - Torino
18:45 Crotone - Milan
18:45 Internazionale - Fiorentina
18:45 Lazio - SPAL
18:45 Sampdoria - Benevento
18:45 Sassuolo - Genoa
18:45 Udinese - Chievo
Czech Liga
15:00 Jablonec - Dukla Praha
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzeň
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno
Super Liga
16:30 DAC - Žilina
FNL
08:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Vítkovice
15:00 České Budějovice - Hradec Králové
15:00 Vlašim - Varnsdorf
Primera División
01:00 Carmelita - Cartaginés
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Liberia
02:00 Herediano - Grecia
17:00 Pérez Zeledón - Limón
17:00 Deportivo Saprissa - UCR
23:00 Guadalupe - Alajuelense
1st Division
12:30 Esbjerg - Thisted
12:30 Vendsyssel - Brabrand
12:30 Fredericia - Roskilde
12:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing
12:30 Fremad Amager - Viborg
12:30 Skive - Vejle
1. HNL
17:00 Rudeš - Hajduk Split
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
19:00 Osijek - Inter Zaprešić
Liga MX
FT Lobos BUAP 2 - 3 América
FT Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Atlas
19 Live... Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Pumas UNAM
19 Live... Veracruz 0 - 0 Querétaro
14 Live... León 0 - 1 Monterrey
02:06 Guadalajara - Puebla
17:00 Toluca - Necaxa
Liga Nacional
17:00 Siquinalá - Deportivo Petapa
17:00 Municipal - Marquense
18:00 Suchitepéquez - Cobán Imperial
18:00 Malacateco - Comunicaciones
18:00 Xelajú - Deportivo Sanarate
20:30 Guastatoya - Antigua GFC
Premier League
13:00 Ararat - Pyunik
Eredivisie
10:30 Excelsior - Feyenoord
12:30 Ajax - Groningen
12:30 Utrecht - Willem II
14:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
14:45 NAC Breda - PSV
Ekstraklasa
13:30 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa
16:00 Nieciecza - Lech Poznań
Süper Lig
17:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor
18:45 Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
PSL
13:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs
13:00 Platinum Stars - Maritzburg United
Super League
14:00 Basel - Lugano
14:00 Grasshopper - St. Gallen
14:00 Sion - Luzern
Regionalliga
11:00 Hamburger SV II - Jeddeloh
11:00 Hannover 96 II - Germania Egestorf
12:00 St. Pauli II - Borussia Hildesheim
12:00 Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00 LSK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg
Superliga
10:00 OB - Midtjylland
14:00 Hobro - Lyngby
16:00 AGF - Brøndby
Divizia Națională
14:30 Zaria - Petrocub
14:30 Dacia - Zimbru
17:00 Sheriff - Spicul Chișcăreni
Premier League
14:00 Karpaty - Oleksandria
14:00 Zirka - Zorya
16:30 Vorskla - Mariupol'
16:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Stal Kamianske
Liga I
15:30 Viitorul - CS U Craiova
18:00 CFR Cluj - Voluntari
1. Lig
16:45 Eskişehirspor - Elazığspor
17:00 Altınordu - Ankaragücü
18:45 Gazişehir Gaziantep - Gaziantepspor
Persha Liga
14:00 Arsenal Kyiv - Rukh Vynnyky
Super League
16:15 AEK Athens - Panaitolikos
16:15 Kerkyra - Panionios
16:15 Levadiakos - PAOK
18:30 Platanias - Panathinaikos
Challenge League
14:00 Aarau - Vaduz
First League
15:15 Slavia Sofia - Etar
18:00 Dunav 2010 - Ludogorets
Segunda División
FT Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Barcelona II
17:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
18:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona - Almería
20:00 Granada - Albacete
Premier League 2 Division One
13:00 Liverpool U23 - Sunderland U23
iddaa

Come on over to bwinbetting.com today and get all of the latest Arsenal betting odds. Think the Gunners will win the next match? Think you know the first scorer? Put a bet on it today!